保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

The Seed Sutera, Johor Bahru, 柔佛, 马来西亚

660,000 MYR
532 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,240
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Townhouse Duplex Suite @ The Seed Sutera For Sale

✅1,240 sqft
✅3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
✅Freehold
✅Non-bumi lot
✅Intermediate unit
✅Gated & Guarded
✅Facing North

Remarks :
👉🏻Maintenance fee RM290+-
👉🏻Partial Furnished
- 4 Airconds, 2 water heaters, build in wardrobe, build in kitchen cabinet & table top, curtains, bedframes & mattress
👉🏻Tenanted contract until Feb 2025

Asking Price : RM660k nego
BV: RM650k-660k"

☎️𝗘𝗱𝘄𝗮𝗿𝗱 𝗟𝗲𝗲 显示
REN 64669 The Roof Realty

25H129

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,240 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, Jul 18, 2025 12:10 AM
Eye icon 次观看
32148

房产位置

附近设施

SJK (C) Kuo Kuang 2 国光二校
Jalan Persisiran Sungai Danga
1,440 英尺
教育 学校
Matahari School
1,936 英尺
教育 学校
Sekolah Menengah Sri Sutera
1,942 英尺
教育 学校
Calvary Victory Centre
2,047 英尺
教育 学校
公园
2,238 英尺
休闲 公园
Kedai Serbaneka FamilyMart
2,822 英尺
购物 便利店
Restoran Shu Da Xia
2,835 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Lou Dental Centre
2,844 英尺
医疗 牙医
游乐场
2,854 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Restoran Dong Seoul
2,881 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
2,887 英尺
购物 便利店
Farmasi Beyond Pharmacy
2,913 英尺
医疗 药店

房贷计算器

类似房产

420,000 MYR 409 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,026 平方英尺
Alan Lin
1个月前 3235
420,000 MYR 409 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,026 平方英尺
Jun wang
1个月前 4319
420,000 MYR 409 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,026 平方英尺
Shishi Wong
1个月前 5089
420,000 MYR 409 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,026 平方英尺
Li Jun
1个月前 5089
420,000 MYR 420 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
Rahim
2个月前 5764
530,000 MYR 425 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,247 平方英尺
Bee Ng
2个月前 6567

也看看

Edward Lee
房源 1