保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

Taman Bukit Cheras, Cheras, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

2,700,000 MYR
261 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
10,334
大小 (平方英尺)
7
卧室
6
浴室

描述

FREEHOLD CORNER LOT 2 Storey Bungalow @ Taman Bukit Cheras, KL 🔥

Renovated Bungalow 🔥
Below Marketvalue 🔥
BIGGEST SIZE CORNER LOT 🔥

Property Details:
⚫️ Freehold, Open Lot
⚫️ Individual Title
⚫️ Built Up 4,000 sqft approx
⚫️ Land Size 10,334 sqft 🔥
⚫️ 7 Bedrooms, 6 Bathrooms
⚫️ 2 Big Storage Rooms
⚫️ 3 Master Bedrooms
⚫️ 2 Main Gates
⚫ Including Solar Panel
⚫ Olympic Size Swimming Pool 🔥
⚫ Pump House for Pool
⚫ Can Park Up to 12 Cars ‼️
⚫️ Renovated & Extended ‼️

Accessibilities:
⚫ SUKE Highway
⚫ Cheras Kajang Highway
⚫ Federal Highway
⚫ KESAS Highway
⚫ 20 Mins to KLCC

==========================
Asking Price : RM 2,700,000 Nego
==========================

For Viewing, Please Contact:
IRFAN | REN72414
显示
Firdaus & Associates Real Estate Agency

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
7
Bathtub icon 浴室
6
Maximize icon 大小
10,334 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
12
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Jul 15, 2025 12:12 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5620

房产位置

附近设施

Pasar Malam Taman Bukit Cheras
351 英尺
购物 购物中心
Tealive
600 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
游乐场
928 英尺
休闲 游乐场
停车场
1,273 英尺
交通 停车场
Oldtown Kopitiam The Peak
1,575 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Klinik Healthmate
1,801 英尺
医疗 诊所
99 Speedmart
1,824 英尺
购物 超市
Klinik Len Seng
1,837 英尺
医疗 诊所
My Preference Cantonese Cuisine
1,932 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Klinik Komuniti Alam Damai
1,936 英尺
医疗 诊所
KK Super Mart
1,978 英尺
购物 便利店
SK Seri Anggerik
2,054 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

2,800,000 MYR 354 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
7,911 平方英尺
Terrance Leong
1个月前 660
3,480,000 MYR 667 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
5,220 平方英尺
Muizz Razak
4个月前 1665
3,500,000 MYR 670 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
5,220 平方英尺
AKMAL
4个月前 1820
3,500,000 MYR 383 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
9,132 平方英尺
Wazi Hartanah
5个月前 1909
2,300,000 MYR 274 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
8,400 平方英尺
c.w.kong
5个月前 2051
4,500,000 MYR 592 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
8 浴室
7,600 平方英尺