保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

simpang ampat raintree park 2, Simpang Ampat, 槟城, 马来西亚

475,000 MYR
252 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,884
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
3
浴室

描述

# Fully renovated and furnished townhouse sale at simpang ampat raintree
park 2.
* Gated and Guarded .
* bu 1884 sq ft,
* 3 room 4 bathroom .
* Good environment .

10-15 min to tambun highway, Bukit minyak industrial area , Batu Kawan IKEA .

=== Negotiable for serious buyer ===

# Kindly pls call or WhatsApp Mr Frankie : 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,884 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Jul 15, 2025 12:09 AM
Eye icon 次观看
17453

房产位置

附近设施

公园
1,004 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,240 英尺
休闲 公园
Futsal Court
1,732 英尺
休闲 体育中心
SK Bandar Tasek Mutiara
1,949 英尺
教育 学校
SMK Bandar Tasek Mutiara
2,011 英尺
教育 学校
公园
2,152 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,507 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,520 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,730 英尺
休闲 公园
Jesselball Pearl City Sports Centre
2,854 英尺
休闲 体育中心
Power Master Gym & Fitness
2,949 英尺
休闲 健身中心
SMK Tasek
3,048 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

478,000 MYR 266 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,800 平方英尺
TAN SIEW LING
6天前 544
460,000 MYR 244 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,885 平方英尺
WeTrust Properties 017-4014 519
1个月前 2759
480,000 MYR 500 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
4 浴室
960 平方英尺
woonwei
1个月前 3522
450,000 MYR 240 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,872 平方英尺
Fanny Ang 012-4091299
3个月前 7098
475,000 MYR 252 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
4 浴室
1,884 平方英尺
Jane Ng
4个月前 7369
265,721 MYR 141 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,884 平方英尺
Sunny lok
4个月前 7593

也看看

Frankie khoe
房源 12