保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Aman Puri, Kepong, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

179,000 MYR
275 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
650
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

For Sale : Desa Satu Apartment
Location : Aman Puri , Kepong
Full Loan | Cashback | 1K Book | Below Market
Type: Condominium
Size: 650 SF
Details: Partly Furnish
Elson Yeap : 显示
SALE PRICE: RM 179,000
* WELL KEPT IT
* EASY ACCESS
* NEARBY AMENITIES
* Like Actual Pictures
* 3 Room / 2 Bath
* Renovated > Actual Unit

We will provide one-stop solutions follow by step Bank Advise ,Bank Valuation and Lawyer advise
For more info or viewing session, Please contact :
Elson Yeap
Gplex Realty S/B
显示

*Owner Welcome To List*

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
650 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Jul 15, 2025 12:03 AM
Eye icon 次观看
3898

房产位置

附近设施

SK Desa Aman Puri
131 英尺
教育 学校
公园
1,204 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,250 英尺
休闲 公园
99 Speedmart
1,857 英尺
购物 超市
KK Super Mart
2,156 英尺
购物 便利店
公园
2,329 英尺
休闲 公园
Restoran Aman Puri
2,428 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
公园
2,438 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,448 英尺
休闲 公园
Super Seven
2,467 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
2,470 英尺
购物 超市
Guardian
2,539 英尺
医疗 药店

房贷计算器

类似房产

225,000 MYR 321 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
700 平方英尺
Vincent Goh
1周前 261
250,000 MYR 264 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
947 平方英尺
Dunia Luas
1周前 261
170,000 MYR 174 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
975 平方英尺
Jenny Lee
1个月前 978
223,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
720 平方英尺
ADILA
2个月前 1420
230,000 MYR 251 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
915 平方英尺
Danny Wong
3个月前 6686
169,000 MYR 235 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
720 平方英尺
John Leong
3个月前 6215

也看看

Elson Yeap
房源 9