保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Venice Hill Tower 10, Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

300,000 MYR
202 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,483
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE
Venice Hill Tower 10
1480 sf, freehold, 3 + 1 rooms, 2 toilets, 1 covered car park,
Asking for RM300K negotiable. Now no one is staying.

Owner are also welcome to list 欢迎屋主委托
Interested, need more picture and other listing?
Pls Contact Or Whatsapp wa.me/ 显示
-Oscar Yap 显示 REN 36012
!
-100% Booking fees refundable for loan rejection
ap 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,483 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Jul 15, 2025 12:03 AM
Eye icon 次观看
7850

房产位置

附近设施

Venice Hill Club House
689 英尺
休闲 体育中心
停车场
814 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
997 英尺
交通 停车场
餐馆
1,142 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
SK Taman Puteri
1,260 英尺
教育 学校
Oxburgh International School
1,325 英尺
教育 学校
幼儿园
1,453 英尺
教育 幼儿园
便利店
1,965 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
2,037 英尺
购物 超市
餐馆
2,073 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
餐馆
2,201 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
2,251 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

268,000 MYR 192 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,399 平方英尺
Howard Tang
4天前 534
600,000 MYR 405 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,483 平方英尺
Saba
1个月前 2426
880,000 MYR 586 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,502 平方英尺
Mohd
1个月前 2574
320,000 MYR 211 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,517 平方英尺
Muhammad Ridhwan Abdul Rahman
3个月前 6666
580,000 MYR 323 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
1,797 平方英尺
Steven Tay
4个月前 2904
780,000 MYR 501 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
1,557 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
4个月前 3057

也看看

Oscar yap
房源 8