保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Pinggiran Gombak, Batu Caves, Gombak, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

800,000 MYR
356 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,245
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

FOR SALE

💥CORNER LOT PALING MURAH💥
💥NICE RENOVATED HOUSE💥

CORNER LOT 2-STOREY TERRACE
Pinggiran Gombak, Batu Caves, Selangor

DETAILS:
-Status: Leasehold & Bumi Lot
-Land Size : 2245 sqft
-4 Rooms, 3 bathrooms & 1 store

ACCESSIBILITIES:
- MRR2
- Duke
- Jalan Kuching

ASKING PRICE - RM 800,000 (Negotiable)

For viewing arrangement, please contact:

AFIQ ABD RAHMAN
Chester Properties Sdn Bhd
Whatsapp - wa.me/ 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
2,245 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
3
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Jul 14, 2025 12:17 AM
Eye icon 次观看
4764

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
394 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
545 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
715 英尺
休闲 游乐场
公园
725 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
787 英尺
休闲 公园
99 Speedmart
928 英尺
购物 超市
游乐场
1,004 英尺
休闲 游乐场
KK Super Mart
1,135 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
1,207 英尺
购物 超市
游乐场
1,234 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
1,480 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
1,621 英尺
休闲 游乐场

房贷计算器

类似房产

958,000 MYR 435 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,200 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
1个月前 564
800,000 MYR 571 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
FAEIZ MOHD PROPERTY
1个月前 668
770,000 MYR 385 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,000 平方英尺
FAEIZ MOHD PROPERTY
1个月前 674
1,050,000 MYR 420 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,500 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
1个月前 1345
425,000 MYR 304 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
2个月前 1438
635,000 MYR 454 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Azila ismail-0123434403
3个月前 2591

也看看

Afiq Abd Rahman
房源 23