保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Cova Villa, Kota Damansara, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

420,000 MYR
366 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,147
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

This property is located within walking distance to the Kota Damansara MRT Station which linked this place to many Malls like Tropicana Garden, IPC, IKEA, Curve, One Utama and other areas in downtown Kuala Umpur.

There are 2 nearby hospitals Thompson and Sunway Medical Center providing health services and medical care.

Cova Villa has 3 towers which accomodate 346 units with builtup size mainly ranging from 1059 to 1236 sf.

For more information and viewing arrangement, do contact 显示.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,147 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Jul 14, 2025 12:01 AM
Eye icon 次观看
10395

房产位置

附近设施

Al-Kawthar Chinese Muslim Noodle Restaurant
341 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Padang Kota Corner
371 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Arabica Middle Eastern Restaurant
404 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
99 Speedmart
489 英尺
购物 超市
Subway
525 英尺
餐饮 快餐
7-Eleven
571 英尺
购物 便利店
KK Super Mart
591 英尺
购物 便利店
Heemo's Pizza
597 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Heemo's Pizza
597 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Vg Grocery
604 英尺
购物 超市
Sekolah Antarabangsa Sri KDU
Jalan Teknologi 2/1A
1,033 英尺
教育 学校
游乐场
1,102 英尺
休闲 游乐场

房贷计算器

类似房产

600,000 MYR 599 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
Dinie Akmal
1个月前 2419
399,000 MYR 399 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
tio jun yong
2个月前 2751
500,000 MYR 496 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,008 平方英尺
Shamsul Anuar IQI iRealty
3个月前 4895
400,000 MYR 400 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
Adibah
4个月前 3444
360,000 MYR 379 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
950 平方英尺
Jennifer Tee
4个月前 3697
400,000 MYR 400 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
KHAIRI AZIZI KAMAL HADRI
5个月前 5319

也看看

Joseph Ling
房源 1