保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Taman Ria Jaya, Sungai Petani, 吉打, 马来西亚

295,000 MYR
164 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,800
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Taman Ria Jaya 1 Storey Terrace EndLot For Sale

FreeHold
International Lot
Landsize 1800sf
3 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom
Back Kitchen Extended & Front Awning

Asking : RM 295,000

Please appointment for viewing
WhatsApp 显示 EdenLim
Call 显示 EdenLim

Hi, I'm EdenLim and we are expert in commercial unit. I have over 500+ commercial units for Rent / Sale coverages all area Kedah & Penang Island / Mainland.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,800 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Jul 13, 2025 12:19 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5863

房产位置

附近设施

公园
285 英尺
休闲 公园
night market
837 英尺
购物 购物中心
停车场
866 英尺
交通 停车场
Mega Kulim Pharmacy
945 英尺
医疗 药店
Restaurant Cikgu Mail
981 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
nightmarket
1,138 英尺
购物 购物中心
Fishmart
1,158 英尺
购物 购物中心
停车场
1,188 英尺
交通 停车场
7-Eleven
1,457 英尺
购物 便利店
Restoran Teratak Resort
1,460 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kawazu
1,768 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KFC
1,768 英尺
餐饮 快餐

房贷计算器

类似房产

268,000 MYR 223 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Janice Lau
1周前 409
340,000 MYR 69 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
4,930 平方英尺
Mohd Faisal
1周前 542
400,000 MYR 179 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
2,240 平方英尺
Wan Zainol Al-Aqarat
1周前 642
360,000 MYR 257 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
One Two Buy Property
1周前 867
250,000 MYR 250 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
NATRAH BINTI MOHAMAD ADENAN
1周前 866
175,000 MYR 146 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,195 平方英尺
Muhammad Ihsan Zainuddin
2周前 1225

也看看

Eden Lim
房源 2