保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

TAMAN KINGFISHER PARK, Kota Kinabalu, 沙巴, 马来西亚

600,000 MYR
290 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,072
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

TAMAN KINGFISHER PARK FOR SALE
==================
‼️FOR SALE RM600k‼️
==================

📍near hospital likas

BEST DEAL FOR EXCLUSIVE RESIDENCY NEAR CITY CENTRE.

PROPERTY DETAILS :-
🏡-Type : 2 Storey terrace house
🏡- Leasehold 99yrs
🏡- intermediate unit
🏡- Non Bumi Lot
🏡- Land Area : 1980sqft
🏡- Build up area : 2072sqft
🏡- 4 Bedrooms
🏡- 3 Bathrooms
🏡- Renovated & Extended
🏡- Playground

AMENITIES:-
✅-1 Borneo Hypermarket
✅- Restaurants 24hrs

‼️ BEST FOR INVESTMENT & OWN STAY ‼️

For any enquire or viewing appointment please contact ( Call/wtpp/sms )

Noumi Masbud
Richwell Real Estate Sdn bhd
REN25187
显示
显示
Wasap.my/ 显示/KingfisherPark600k

*OWNERS are welcome to list*

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
2,072 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Jul 13, 2025 12:16 AM
Eye icon 次观看
11702

房产位置

附近设施

Kingfisher Park
43 英尺
休闲 公园
Millenium Park
1,371 英尺
休闲 公园
Kingfisher II Park
1,434 英尺
休闲 公园
游乐场
1,463 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Tadika & Taska Datuk Simon Fung
1,539 英尺
教育 幼儿园
停车场
1,624 英尺
交通 停车场
Seng Yi Cafe
1,686 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Premier Polyclinic Kingfisher
1,706 英尺
医疗 诊所
Klinik Sihat
1,716 英尺
医疗 诊所
快餐
1,732 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Nasi Kukus Ekonomi
1,781 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Strategy College
1,801 英尺
教育 学院

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,380,000 MYR 307 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
4,500 平方英尺
Peggy Lam
1个月前 2619
800,000 MYR 511 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
1,565 平方英尺
Shirley Chow
2个月前 2751
1,680,000 MYR 372 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
4,513 平方英尺
Kelvin CN Chang
2个月前 2962
650,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,257 平方英尺
Peggy Lam
3个月前 7009
790,000 MYR 391 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,020 平方英尺
Johnny Yap1
3个月前 7165