保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Taman Templer Suasana, Selayang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

298,000 MYR
213 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,400
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE

Townhouse @ Taman Templer Suasana, Templer Park, Rawang

Details :

- Leasehold | Bumi lot
- Upper floor
- 1400 sqft
- 3Bedrooms 2bathrooms

Accessibilities :

- NKVE
- LATAR
- Guthrie

Location:

- 15 mins from Sungai Buloh
- 20 mins from Selayang
- 30 mins from KL
- 35 mins from Shah Alam
- Near Rawang Perdana

======================
price : RM 298,000 only
======================

FOR INQUIRY & VIEWING APPOINTMENT, PLEASE CALL/WHATSAPP

显示- HANIF

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,400 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Jul 12, 2025 12:11 AM
Eye icon 次观看
9094

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
1,010 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,135 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,191 英尺
交通 停车场
Institut Kraf Negara
1,768 英尺
教育 学院

房贷计算器

类似房产

299,999 MYR 192 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,560 平方英尺
Loki Loh
1个月前 3955
238,000 MYR 198 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,204 平方英尺
Eric Per
1个月前 4069
350,000 MYR 318 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
May Yak
1个月前 4064
270,000 MYR 225 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Elvis Kok
1个月前 4050
299,000 MYR 248 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,204 平方英尺
Mr Amirun
1个月前 4338
299,000 MYR 240 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,245 平方英尺
Eugene
1个月前 4529

也看看

Hanif
房源 11