保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

Amanjaya, Sungai Petani, 吉打, 马来西亚

598,000 MYR
104 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
5,728
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Bungalow Cantik hanya RM5xxk di Sungai Petani💯 🔸For Sale🔸
Sesuai untuk Home Stay, AirBNB, atau Duduk Sendiri❗️❗️❗️

🏠 Double Storey Bungalow

📍Amanjaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah

==========================
Asking Price: RM598,000
==========================

📍 Prime Location:
- 2 min to Mydin
- 5 min to JPJ
- 8 min to Cinta Sayang
- 10 min to Amanjaya Mall

► Freehold
► Non Bumi Lot
► 4 Bedrooms
► 3 Bathrooms
► Land Size: 5,728.5 sqft

------------------------
Contact us for more information or to schedule a viewing.

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn Bhd
Jason Law - Real Estate Negotiator (REN 75268)
📞 显示
📞 显示
📞 显示

📲 WhatsApp: 显示

------------------------------------
Welcome Owner Listings: Buy | Sell | Rent
[House, Shop, Factory, Land]
------------------------------------

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
5,728 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Jul 7, 2025 12:10 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5962

房产位置

附近设施

公园
758 英尺
休闲 公园
游乐场
1,253 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Zon Anggerik Park
Jalan Anggerik 1
2,267 英尺
休闲 公园
Bandar Mutiara Park
Jalan BM 4/8
2,605 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
3,035 英尺
休闲 公园
7-Eleven
3,258 英尺
购物 便利店
游乐场
3,310 英尺
休闲 游乐场

房贷计算器

类似房产

550,000 MYR 102 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
5,403 平方英尺
Muhammad Ihsan Zainuddin
1个月前 2209
738,000 MYR 183 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
4,036 平方英尺
Lucian
1个月前 2733
580,000 MYR 107 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
5,403 平方英尺
T.A CHAN
2个月前 3102
500,000 MYR 82 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
6,098 平方英尺
Mohd Fazli Bin Ahmad Tarmizi
2个月前 3327
565,000 MYR 94 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
6,000 平方英尺
Siti Mashethah Binti Sahad
3个月前 6562
620,000 MYR 115 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
5,414 平方英尺
Tiny Basarudin
3个月前 7587

也看看

Jason Law
房源 9