保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

SEJATI LAKESIDE (PHASE 3), Cyberjaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

1,300,000 MYR
475 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,734
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
5
浴室

描述

WTS (For Sale)

2STY SUPERLINK, SEJATI LAKESIDE (PHASE 3), CYBERJAYA

[NEW, Nice & Big Superlink by the Lakeside)

DETAILS/FACILITIES:
- 5R5B | 2,368sf | Freehold Bumi Lot
- Individual Title Perfected
- Land size 26x91
- Built-up  2,734sf (26x55)
- Facing North (Morning Sun)
- Porch fits up to 6 cars
- New & Bare Unit
- Gated & Guarded 24H
- Badminton Court, Jogging Track, Outdoor Gym & Playground

AMENITIES & ACCESSIBILITY:
- 800m Kenwingston Business Centre
- 900m Pusat Rawatan Islam Ar-Rahman
- 1.4km SK/SMK Cyberjaya/Tamarind Square
- 2.2km Masjid Cyberjaya 10/Hospital Cyberjaya/Multimedia University (MMU)
- 4km D'pulze Shopping Mall
- 7km Putrajaya Sentral/Hospital Putrajaya
- 11km Masjid Putra/PMO
- Access to ELITE, LDP, SKVE, MEX, Cyberjaya-Putrajaya Highway

PRICE: RM1,300,000 (MV: RM1,350,000)

Syed Ahmad Fadhli (SAF)
Chester Properties Sdn Bhd

#SAF #PerwiraHartanah #PropertyCoach

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
2,734 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
6
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Jul 5, 2025 12:15 AM
Eye icon 次观看
7145

房产位置

附近设施

SK Cyberjaya 2
1,486 英尺
教育 学校
停车场
1,903 英尺
交通 停车场
Deen Maju
2,005 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
99 Speedmart
2,037 英尺
购物 超市
Pasaraya DTT
2,060 英尺
购物 便利店
游乐场
2,060 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
2,405 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Multi Level Car Park (MLCP) B
2,415 英尺
交通 停车场
Multi Level Car Park (MLCP) A
2,648 英尺
交通 停车场
Brainy Bunch International School and Headquarters
2,959 英尺
教育 学校
停车场
3,025 英尺
交通 停车场
公园
3,294 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

790,000 MYR 480 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
1,647 平方英尺
Syazwan
1个月前 882
1,400,000 MYR 455 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
3,076 平方英尺
Marina
1个月前 811
1,190,000 MYR 438 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,720 平方英尺
Fikri
1个月前 930
1,190,000 MYR 438 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,720 平方英尺
Ai Faizal