保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Puncak Perdana, U10, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

310,000 MYR
165 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,875
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

BONUS : PARTIALLY FURNISHED⭐

FOR SALE !!
TOWNHOUSE
PUNCAK PERDANA, U10 SHAH ALAM

DETAILS :
» Tenure : Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
» Built-Up Size : 1,100 sq.ft.
» Land Size Area : 25' x 75'⭐
» Bedroom : 3
» Bathroom : 2

============================
Asking Price : RM310,000

Best Deal with Flexible Booking✍🏻
============================
For Enquiry & Viewing Session, Kindly Contact:

Mohd Haikal
显示
Real Estate Negotiator
Bio Link : 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,875 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Jul 2, 2025 12:10 AM
Eye icon 次观看
20743

房产位置

附近设施

大学
3,005 英尺
教育 大学
UiTM Puncak Perdana
Jalan Pulau Angsa A U10/A
3,173 英尺
教育 大学
停车场
3,189 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

750,000 MYR 472 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,590 平方英尺
Howard Tang
1个月前 3742
310,000 MYR 314 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
988 平方英尺
Nazirul Akmal
1个月前 4020
45,000 MYR 22 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
2,041 平方英尺
Fazli Hisyam
1个月前 2695
450,000 MYR 220 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
2,041 平方英尺
NIZAH
1个月前 2951
450,000 MYR 220 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
2,041 平方英尺
azlan kasim
2个月前 4918
370,000 MYR 224 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,650 平方英尺
Nazirul Akmal
3个月前 8271

也看看

Mohd Haikal
房源 42