保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Malihah, Kuching, 砂拉越, 马来西亚

78,000 MYR
158 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
495
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
1
浴室

描述

Malihah !!!

Call/Whatapps MR. TAN @ 显示

2Room 1Bathroom

🚀🚀🚀100% Loan untuk customer yang layak🚀🚀🚀

🚀🚀🚀FREE CHECK LOAN KELAYAKAN🚀🚀🚀

Price: RM78,000

- Loan will be Arranged
- EPF withdrawal can be Arranged

Document to ready:
- IC
- Latest 3 month salary slip
- Latest 3 month bank statement
- Latest EPF statement

Please Call/Whatapps 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
495 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Jul 1, 2025 12:05 AM
Eye icon 次观看
21957

房产位置

附近设施

Sin Soon Li Trading
568 英尺
购物 超市
S.Y.W. TRADING
571 英尺
购物 超市
San Chuan Yuan Cafe
623 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Klinik Aniza
636 英尺
医疗 诊所
BR Convenience Store 便利店 @ Malihah Jalan Belatok
656 英尺
购物 便利店
Yong Lin Eight Nine Cafe
686 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Malihah Medical Clinic
869 英尺
医疗 诊所
Malihah Medical Clinic
Jalan Belatok, Taman Malihah
899 英尺
医疗 诊所
Shoon Ceng Cafe
984 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
66 Lucky Cafe
1,001 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Mali Cafe
1,053 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
PMG Pharmacy (Malihah)
1,122 英尺
医疗 药店

房贷计算器

类似房产

560,000 MYR 525 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,067 平方英尺
IQI Philip A. Dosek
1个月前 3179
868,000 MYR 864 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,005 平方英尺
VICTOR
3个月前 7159
155,000 MYR 280 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
554 平方英尺
Ho Yong Boon
5个月前 11193
430,000 MYR 499 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
861 平方英尺
Tan
5个月前 12737
78,000 MYR 158 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
495 平方英尺
Joey Liew REN: 01374
5个月前 12745
550,000 MYR 609 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
903 平方英尺
KUA Property
6个月前 16228

也看看

Tan
房源 8