保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

Jalan PJU 10/10G, Damansara Damai, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

165,000 MYR
246 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
671
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
1
浴室

描述

✅wts290
Saujana Damansara Shop apartment for SALE
==========================
Asking Price: RM165K (nego)
==========================
Details:
•Jalan PJU 10/10G, sungai buloh
•leasehold- Bumi lot
•671sft
•3 bedrooms
•1 bathroom
•level 1
•open car park
•5 min walking distance to MRT station
•Near 99 speedmart and shops
•under liquidator (dev Talam Corp)

More pictures: 显示

For viewing contact:
Rahmat - REN 75988
显示
Great Casa Realty Sdn Bhd

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
671 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Jun 30, 2025 12:06 AM
Eye icon 次观看
9752

房产位置

附近设施

KK Seafood
535 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
99 Speedmart
610 英尺
购物 超市
Nasi Ayam Mat Sup
984 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Silver Town Restaurant 银都茶餐厅
997 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Iskandar Bistro
1,083 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Jaya Grocer Sierramas
1,306 英尺
购物 超市
Damansara Damai Medical Clinic
1,391 英尺
医疗 诊所
Apartment Permai Park
1,447 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Econsave
Jalan PJU 10/1
1,490 英尺
购物 超市
Yan Wo Seafood Restaurant
Jalan Desa Aman 6
1,509 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Cendol Hawa
1,549 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Big Apple
1,604 英尺
餐饮 快餐

房贷计算器

类似房产

135,000 MYR 201 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
671 平方英尺
Mikki Wong 012-7166362
1个月前 2927
250,000 MYR 294 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Wong ken
1个月前 2646
160,000 MYR 238 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
671 平方英尺
Noraslinda Rasib
2个月前 2306
130,000 MYR 194 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
671 平方英尺
Fatimah
3个月前 5878
130,000 MYR 200 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Kota Damansara Bandar Utama For renting selling
4个月前 3187
130,000 MYR 200 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Iris Long
5个月前 3436

也看看

Rahmat
房源 3