保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Taman Kempas, Sungai Petani, 吉打, 马来西亚

450,000 MYR
130 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
3,455
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

🏘 Double Storey Semi D House
📍 Located at Taman Kempas, Sungai Petani
⭐ Land Area: 3,455 Sq.ft
⭐ Built Up: Approx. 1,824 Sq.ft
⭐ Well-maintained and good condition
⭐ Partially renovated
⭐ Separate wet and dry kitchens. With an extra-large wet kitchen
⭐ Spacious side land, perfect for building an extension

🚗 Amenities & Facilities
⚡ Vibrant eateries dot the surroundings
⚡ Schools, Banks, Convenience Store, Petrol Station, Service Center are all within a mile's drive
⚡ Few minutes drive to SP Toll (Selatan)
⚡ Easy access to Alor Setar / Kepala Batas

🙌 Please feel free to Call or WhatsApp for further details and viewing arrangement with 🧑 Will Tan ( 显示)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
3,455 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Jun 9, 2025 12:14 AM
Eye icon 次观看
3018

房产位置

附近设施

公园
1,060 英尺
休闲 公园
Sun Economic Sendirian Berhad
1,407 英尺
购物 便利店
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Tai Tong
1,926 英尺
教育 学校
公园
2,021 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,139 英尺
休闲 公园
Best Cafe
2,218 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Makanan Laut Zhong Ma
2,257 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Restoran Wan Heang Lau
2,267 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Pasaraya AA Teguh Frozen & Runcit
2,303 英尺
购物 超市
Poliklinik Dr Akram
2,333 英尺
医疗 诊所
公园
3,018 英尺
休闲 公园
Deli2go
3,087 英尺
购物 面包店

房贷计算器

类似房产

338,000 MYR 85 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Mustafa
1个月前 2766
390,000 MYR 122 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
3,200 平方英尺
Azura Abdul Ghani
1个月前 2779
659,000 MYR 220 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
3,000 平方英尺
MR. Yeow
1个月前 2171
880,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
3,400 平方英尺
Adam Wong
1个月前 2457
650,000 MYR 226 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,880 平方英尺
Low
2个月前 3523
445,000 MYR 253 MYR / 平方英尺