保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Jalan Maju, Taman Lembah Maju, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

315,000 MYR
446 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
706
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

[Ground Floor Unit] Townhouse at Jalan Maju, Taman Lembah Maju @ Ampang Selangor FOR SALE

Property Insight:

- Ground Floor Unit
- 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 706 sqft
- Basic Unit (Can Design whatever u want)
- Upstairs Renovated with timber laminated flooring
- Comes with 1 private parking infront the house
- Well Maintain & Good Condition
- Suitable for ownstay & Invest

Amenities:
* Close proximity to SJKC Choon Hwa, Tmn Lembah Maju Business Centre, Pandan Indah Business Centre, Macdonald, Hospital Ampang
* Good location walking distance to convenience store, pasar pagi, shops, restaurants, banks
* Crowded business center area nearby, easy purchase daily use & food
* Easy access to KL/MRR2/SUKE/Grand Saga Highway within 10 Mins

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
706 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Mar 19, 2025 10:28 AM
Eye icon 次观看
8584

房产位置

附近设施

SJK (C) Choon Hwa, Lembah Maju (U/C)
36 英尺
教育 学校
公园
312 英尺
休闲 公园
游乐场
528 英尺
休闲 游乐场
99 Speedmart
1,047 英尺
购物 超市
Pasar Pagi Tapak Ekspo Taman Muda (JKP MPAJ ZON22)
1,325 英尺
购物 购物中心
KK Super Mart
1,411 英尺
购物 便利店
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pandan Mewah
1,411 英尺
教育 学校
Tealive
1,453 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Shell Select
1,463 英尺
购物 便利店
Pizza Hut
1,467 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Tealive
1,490 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Muda
1,493 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

315,000 MYR 417 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
756 平方英尺
Kenny
4天前 552
260,000 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
709 平方英尺
Simon Chong
3个月前 4746
265,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
709 平方英尺
Simon Chong
5个月前 3738
320,000 MYR 451 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
709 平方英尺
Yuki Yap
10个月前 10805
305,000 MYR 462 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
660 平方英尺
even chong
1年前 7168
318,888 MYR 399 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
799 平方英尺
Alex Yee 012-5492116
1年前 8326

也看看

Alex Yee 012-5492116
房源 3