保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Bukit Segambut Apartment, Segambut, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

338,000 MYR
339 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
997
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

BUKIT SEGAMBUT APARTMENT
FREEHOLD Bukit Segambut Apartment
=====================
Asking Price: RM 338,000
=====================

Property DETAILS
================
• Size : 997 sf
• Rooms : 3
• Bathrooms : 2
• Freehold
• Renovated Unit
• Bumi Lot

NOTES:
=======
• Only 3.24% Booking deposit
• 6.76% Balance deposit (upon signing S&P)
• Panel Lawyer & Banker is provided
• Please take note that photo is for illustration purposes only

For Viewing & More Information for Bukit Segambut Apartment
Kindly contact 显示 Shawn
Kindly contact 显示 Shawn

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
997 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Mar 19, 2025 10:22 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5715

房产位置

附近设施

公园
1,043 英尺
休闲 公园
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Sinar
1,102 英尺
购物 购物中心
99 Speedmart
1,316 英尺
购物 超市
Pizza Hut
1,381 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KFC
1,473 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Segambut Jaya
1,693 英尺
教育 学校
Taman Sri Sinar Park
1,791 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
1,972 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
2,044 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
2,070 英尺
休闲 游乐场
McDonald's
2,100 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Treats
2,178 英尺
购物 便利店

房贷计算器

类似房产

240,000 MYR 273 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
880 平方英尺
Sherman Tan
1个月前 790
400,000 MYR 302 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,323 平方英尺
Dave Tan
2个月前 885
360,000 MYR 353 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,020 平方英尺
Richard Tan
3个月前 2167
590,000 MYR 525 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,124 平方英尺
Noor Fadilah
4个月前 2425
300,000 MYR 268 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,120 平方英尺
Ivan Tan
5个月前 2748
550,000 MYR 375 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,466 平方英尺
KHAIRI AZIZI KAMAL HADRI
5个月前 2985

也看看

Shawn Tan
房源 17