保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Pangsapuri Akasia, Klang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

254,000 MYR
339 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
750
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

PANGSAPURI AKASIA,BANDAR BOTANIC Full Loan

PANGSAPURI AKASIA
***Reno Cantik Lengkap***
BANDAR BOTANIC

RM254,000
3 Bilik + 2 Tandas
750 SF
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
TV Cabinet
Build In Wardrobe
Lampu Cantik – Designer
Air Con & Water Heater - Termasuk
1 CAR PARK
GATED AND GUARDED
24 HOUR SECURITY
FREEHOLD
RM254,000

100% FULL LOAN – Rumah Pertama
RM1000 DEPOSIT

Kindly contact / Whatsapp / SMS :
Jason Lim (The Roof Realty 显示
显示
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd (E1605)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
750 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Mar 17, 2025 8:51 AM
Eye icon 次观看
14215

房产位置

附近设施

游乐场
453 英尺
休闲 游乐场
公园
476 英尺
休闲 公园
7-Eleven
535 英尺
购物 便利店
公园
1,424 英尺
休闲 公园
OldTown White Coffee
2,060 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
公园
2,083 英尺
休闲 公园
Botanic Park
Persiaran Botanic
2,182 英尺
休闲 公园
Restoren Aden
2,385 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Petronas
Jalan Banting
2,507 英尺
购物 便利店
Sekolah Kebangsaan Kampung Idaman
2,543 英尺
教育 学校
Restoran Maju Dinamik
2,661 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KAFA Integrasi Al Falah Kampung Idaman
Jalan Banting
3,051 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

260,000 MYR 347 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Rain Lee
2天前 183
200,000 MYR 281 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
713 平方英尺
Edward Chua
1周前 580
320,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
GP Lim
1周前 768
200,000 MYR 235 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
May
1周前 754
260,000 MYR 347 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
May
2周前 1021
310,000 MYR 365 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
abby woo
2周前 929

也看看

Jason Lim
房源 12