保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Taman Tasik Puchong, Puchong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

380,000 MYR
230 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,650
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Ground Floor End Lot Unit Townhouse Town Villa Taman Tasik Puchong

Coa Listing

Asking Price: RM 380,000

Hubungi:
Bammad Hartanah
显示

wasap.my/ 显示/TamanTasikPuchong380

DETAILS:
========
- Endlot unit
- Ground Floor
- Leasehold (Bumi lot)
- Build-up: 996 sqft
- Land area: 1650 approx
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Table top
- Plaster ceiling
- Tiles at porch
- Move in condition
- Gated and Guarded (RM50)

Coa Listing

Rumah Untuk Dijual Taman Tasik Puchong

Chester Properties (Bangi) (E(1)1321/1)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,650 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Mar 11, 2025 10:14 PM
Eye icon 次观看
12018

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
144 英尺
交通 停车场
Taman Tasik Puchong Perdana
226 英尺
休闲 公园
Sekolah Kebangsaan Puchong Indah
643 英尺
教育 学校
公园
820 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,020 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,234 英尺
休闲 公园
学校
1,286 英尺
教育 学校
Kompleks Puchong Perdana
1,421 英尺
购物 购物中心
7-Eleven
1,434 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
1,503 英尺
购物 超市
公园
1,821 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,847 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

400,000 MYR 317 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,260 平方英尺
Akramin firdaus
1个月前 4202
244,000 MYR 280 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
872 平方英尺
Calvin Chew & Michele Lum
1个月前 4175
400,000 MYR 317 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,260 平方英尺
NOORIS 0192100657
1个月前 3921
400,000 MYR 278 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,440 平方英尺
Nurul Hafiz Bin Saibani
1个月前 4123
388,000 MYR 444 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
873 平方英尺
KKTan
1个月前 4476
288,000 MYR 330 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
874 平方英尺
evan goh
1个月前 3497

也看看

bammad Hartanah
房源 38