保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Jalan Pulutan, Kota Kinabalu, 沙巴, 马来西亚

400,000 MYR
317 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,262
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

TAMAN Villa Mutiara Town House phase 1 @ Jalan Pulutan / Menggatal Kota Kinabalu/
For Sale
======================
Kawan kawan menggatal , If you’re looking for a ready moving in condition ,hassle free renovation .. You may check out this Cozy and well maintained Gated & Guarded house …

Property details :-
1st floor
3 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
Intermediate unit
1262 build up size
Flood free area
Monthly Managment fee RM160
RM400 ,000 negotiable

Interested , Kindly contact for more information & viewing appointment, Thanks

Laurelcap (S)Sdn Bhd
Jeny
显示
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,262 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Mar 9, 2025 5:02 PM
Eye icon 次观看
24290

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
1,211 英尺
交通 停车场
CKS
1,365 英尺
购物 超市
99 Speedmart
1,483 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
1,499 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,522 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,549 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,660 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,696 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,699 英尺
交通 停车场
Taman Bukit Damaisari Playground
3,041 英尺
休闲 游乐场

房贷计算器

类似房产

800,000 MYR 316 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
2,535 平方英尺
Jelica Hii
2个月前 2744
780,000 MYR 473 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,650 平方英尺
Sam lim
3个月前 5732
950,000 MYR 679 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Legacy Real Estate
4个月前 6532
950,000 MYR 679 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Jelica Hii
4个月前 6940
800,000 MYR 316 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
2,535 平方英尺
Emice Ng
4个月前 7775
800,000 MYR 316 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
2,535 平方英尺
Tony Wong
4个月前 7762

也看看

Alyssa
房源 3