保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

xx, jalan kekwa xx, Taman setia Hati, 70450 Seremban Negeri Sembilan, Senawang, 森美兰, 马来西亚

710,000 MYR
139 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
5,091
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
2
浴室

描述

✅ Still Available

FOR SALE - BUNGALOW SINGLE STOREY TAMAN SETIA HATI, SEREMBAN, N9

Selling Price : RM 710,000 (Below Market)

DETAILS :
- Status : Freehold / Bumi Lot
- Size : 5,091.33 sqft
- 4 Bedroom | 2 Bathroom + 1 Store Room
- Partially (Kitchen Cabinet, Wardrobe)
✅ Tenanted, Taska

Address : xx, jalan kekwa xx, Taman setia Hati, 70450 Seremban Negeri Sembilan

AMENITIES & NEARBY :
- 10 Minutes to Senawang Specialist Hospital (SALAM)
- 5 Minutes to Mydin Senawang
- 8 Minutes to KTM Senawang
- 5 Minutes to UTC Ampangan
- 1 Minute to Masjid Al Muallimin
- 3 Minutes to Sek. Rendah Islam As Sai'idiyyah

EASY ACCESS :
- LEKAS Highway
- PLUS Highway

For further inquires, please do not hesitate to contact :

Fatin Izzaty
显示
REN 42545
IQI REALTY SDN BHD

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
5,091 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 4:09 PM
Eye icon 次观看
14905

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
135 英尺
交通 停车场
1 Senawang
384 英尺
购物 便利店
NASI LEMAK SENAWANG
430 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Texas Chicken
538 英尺
餐饮 快餐
公园
1,007 英尺
休闲 公园
SK Senawang
1,106 英尺
教育 学校
公园
1,152 英尺
休闲 公园
Nanyang Kopitiam Senawang
1,667 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
HOVIN COFFEE
1,755 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Restoran Kak Lang Senawang Jaya
1,768 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
HOVIN COFFEE & BAKERS
1,775 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
99 Speedmart
1,831 英尺
购物 超市

房贷计算器

类似房产

550,000 MYR 138 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Mishar Azmi
1个月前 1701
650,000 MYR 108 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
6,000 平方英尺
Kimberly
1个月前 2360
680,000 MYR 397 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,714 平方英尺
Kay REN 80696
2个月前 2522
545,000 MYR 136 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Ms Watie
3个月前 5352
545,000 MYR 136 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Dunia Hartanah
3个月前 5412
550,000 MYR 129 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室