保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Nadayu 801 Subang murni, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

350,000 MYR
387 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
905
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Nadayu 801 Subang murni

*NAdayu 801*

Details of Unit:
- 905 sqft
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 2 car parks

Furnished with following items:
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Cooker Hub
- Cooker Hood
- Wardrobe for each bedroom
- Basic Lighting (LED)
- 2 units Water Heater
- 3 units Air-conditioner Unit

AMENITIES:
[Nearby Educations]
- HELP International School & University
- SK Subang Bestari 2
- SMK Subang Bestari
- SK Subang Bestari 1

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
905 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:57 PM
Eye icon 次观看
5167

房产位置

附近设施

Dataran Shah Alam Grand Stand
374 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
535 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
597 英尺
交通 停车场
Anggerik Mall
722 英尺
购物 购物中心
停车场
732 英尺
交通 停车场
Secret Recipe
745 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Nachos-Nachos
804 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
AVISENA Women's & Children's Specialist Hospital
Jalan Perdagangan 14/4
827 英尺
医疗 医院
Richiamo Coffee
843 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Nando's
846 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
FamilyMart
856 英尺
购物 便利店
Plaza Alam Sentral
896 英尺
购物 购物中心

房贷计算器

类似房产

280,000 MYR 329 MYR / 平方英尺