保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Jln. Stutong Baru, Kuching, 砂拉越, 马来西亚

378,000 MYR
429 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
882
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

🧧 [FOR SALE] 🧧 RM 388,000 🧧
🍀Stutong Heights Apartment 1
✴️ Location: Jln. Stutong Baru
(Near Primary School Stutong / Near Kuching Airport / Near Aeroville Shopping Mall & One TJ
✅ 2 bedroom + 2 bathroom
✅ Level 4 - Corner Unit
✅ 882 sq ft.
✅ Furnished: Empty
✅ 24 hours gated and guarded security
✅ facilities:
- Playground
- Jogging Track
- Elevator
✴️ Asking Selling Price: RM 388K only ‼️
--------------------
Kindly Contact me if interested at 显示
Clement Yeo (REN 19583)

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
882 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:56 PM
Eye icon 次观看
23613

房产位置

附近设施

Klinik Pergigian Dr Ling
1,050 英尺
医疗 牙医
The Best Corner
1,050 英尺
餐饮 快餐
7-Eleven
1,070 英尺
购物 便利店
Spring Xiang Vegetarian Cafeteria
1,073 英尺
餐饮 快餐
One SK Cafe
1,093 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Lifemap Pharmacy
1,155 英尺
医疗 药店
L & L Mart
1,181 英尺
购物 便利店
Pristine Clinic
1,198 英尺
医疗 诊所
So Good Cafe
1,207 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
停车场
1,214 英尺
交通 停车场
One TJ ICT Shopping Complex
Jalan Setia Raja
1,257 英尺
购物 购物中心
停车场
1,316 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

560,000 MYR 525 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,067 平方英尺
IQI Philip A. Dosek
1个月前 3269
868,000 MYR 864 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,005 平方英尺
VICTOR
3个月前 7272
155,000 MYR 280 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
554 平方英尺
Ho Yong Boon
5个月前 11308
430,000 MYR 499 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
861 平方英尺
Tan
5个月前 12855
78,000 MYR 158 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
495 平方英尺
Joey Liew REN: 01374
5个月前 12863
550,000 MYR 609 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
903 平方英尺
KUA Property
6个月前 16346

也看看

Clement Yeo Lip Chun