保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Tasik Height Apartment Bandar Tasik Selatan, Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

300,000 MYR
351 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
854
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

- 𝐆𝐎𝐎𝐃 𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐃𝐈𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍 ‼️
- 𝐖𝐄𝐋𝐋 𝐌𝐀𝐈𝐍𝐓𝐀𝐈𝐍𝐄𝐃 ‼️

FOR SALE : Tasik Height Apartment Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
.
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM300,000
=======================
.
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Leasehold (Non Bumi Lot)
- Size : 854 Sqft
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Block E & Level 2/9
- 1 Parking Lot
- Maintenance Fee : RM111/month
- Master Title

PARTLY FURNISHED :
- Aircond x 2
- Water Heater x 2

- Police Station, BOMBA Sungai Besi
- Masjid Al Muqarrabin Bandar Tasik Selatan
.
To view this unit, please contact;

Hazlan Shah
显示
Mitra Property Consultants Bangi
REN 22620

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
854 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:55 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4579

房产位置

附近设施

FamilyMart
56 英尺
购物 便利店
Snacks Monster
62 英尺
购物 便利店
Starbucks
69 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Pizza Hut
72 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
You City Retail
95 英尺
购物 购物中心
Pauline's
98 英尺
餐饮 快餐
TMC
121 英尺
购物 超市
ZUS Coffee
141 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Chagee
151 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
7-Eleven
187 英尺
购物 便利店
Health Lane Family Pharmacy
220 英尺
医疗 药店
Mixue
246 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

250,000 MYR 332 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
753 平方英尺
Mohd Bukhari bin Mohd Shaupi
1个月前 4296
200,000 MYR 290 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
689 平方英尺
DANIEL FAIZ
1个月前 4426
170,000 MYR 262 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Vincent Vince
1个月前 4447
620,000 MYR 694 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
893 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
1个月前 3974
280,000 MYR 352 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
796 平方英尺
Megan Wong
1个月前 4055
295,000 MYR 243 MYR / 平方英尺