保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Seri Pinang Apartment, Bukit Serdang, Equine, Seri Kembangan, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

305,000 MYR
331 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
922
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FREEHOLD Seri Pinang Apartment ,Bukit Serdang ,Equine,Seri Kembangan

-- PROPERTY WANTED (sale/rent) --
-- PLEASE CONTACT JIMMY --

Details:
- 3 bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- Freehold / Non Bumi
- 922 sqft

☎️Call :Jimmy Tan 显示

Real Estate Negotiator IQI REALTY SDN BHD
*Low down payment
*Mark up loan can be arranged
*Provide Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
*PROPERTY WANTED (sale/rent)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
922 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:55 PM
Eye icon 次观看
12339

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
102 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
344 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
502 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Kompleks 3K MBSJ
627 英尺
休闲 体育中心
KFC
938 英尺
餐饮 快餐
99 Speedmart
Jalan SP 2/1
1,102 英尺
购物 超市
Nasi Kandar Ahlam Maju
1,109 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
مطعم نصف القمر
1,112 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
PappaRich
Jalan SP 2/1
1,375 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
1,378 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
1,398 英尺
休闲 游乐场
珍宝海鲜大酒家
Jalan SP 2/1
1,526 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

440,000 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Jannica Wong A&J
1个月前 3995
245,000 MYR 290 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
846 平方英尺
Ikmal Hakim
1个月前 3980
299,999 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
818 平方英尺
Azeem Bin Rosli
1个月前 2623
230,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
861 平方英尺
Faizul Zamrod
1个月前 2706
235,000 MYR 312 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
754 平方英尺
Azli 0123800960
1个月前 3050
350,000 MYR 261 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室