保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Taman Desa Mutiara, Bandar Country HOMES UPPER Floor Townhouse, Rawang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

279,000 MYR
266 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,050
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Taman Desa Mutiara, Bandar Country HOMES UPPER Floor Townhouse For Sale RM279000
Sale RM279000
Sale RM279000

Move in Condition

- 1.5km to AEON Mall Rawang
- 4.6km from Rawang Toll [-/+10 mins]
- 9.5km+/- to KPJ Rawang Specialist Hospital
- 12.8km+/- to Skyline Luge Gamuda
- 40km+/- to Kuala Lumpur
- Petron | Shell | Petronas
- 24hrs Clinic | Pharmacy
- 99 Speedmart | KK Mart | DIY
- Subway | Richiamo Coffee | KFC | Pizza Hut
- SK & SMK Taman Desa | SRA Bandar Country Homes | SBP Integrasi Rawang | Finnlight International Secondary School |

Please do not hesitate to contact

KC @ 显示
KC @ 显示

for arrange of viewing.
.(SMS / CALL / WATAPP)
________________________________________

Please do not hesitate to contact KC @ 显示
for arrange of viewing.
.(SMS / CALL / WATAPP)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,050 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:39 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4236

房产位置

附近设施

Dhillon Medical Centre
463 英尺
医疗 诊所
Rawang Spice House
495 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
JP Dental Clinic
591 英尺
医疗 牙医
游乐场
728 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Patel & Kim
801 英尺
医疗 诊所
Nesan Curry House
827 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
McDonald's
Jalan Pusat Bandar
837 英尺
餐饮 快餐
McCafé
843 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Ali Maju
883 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Mohd Chan
886 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Secret Recipe
892 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Baker's Cottage
899 英尺
购物 面包店

房贷计算器

类似房产

275,000 MYR 229 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Melton C
1个月前 3561
313,000 MYR 261 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Jeff Chia
1个月前 2833
338,000 MYR 201 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,680 平方英尺
Jeff Chia
1个月前 2837
300,000 MYR 192 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,560 平方英尺
Joaan Toh
1个月前 3433
280,000 MYR 233 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Steven Lee
3个月前 10026
280,000 MYR 233 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Melton C
3个月前 10310

也看看

KC NG
房源 3