保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Apartment Laguna Biru, Kundang Rawang, Rawang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

210,000 MYR
247 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
850
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE : Apartment Laguna Biru, Kundang Rawang

DETAILS:
- CORNER UNIT
- Leasehold
- ⁠Bumi Lot
- Size 850 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- ⁠2 Bathrooms
- ⁠1 Parking Lot
- 24 Hour Security ⁠
- Maintenance Fee RM100

PARTLY FURNISHED:
- 2 Aircond
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Peti Sejuk
- ⁠Mesin Basuh
- ⁠Wardrobe
- ⁠Katil
- ⁠Langsir

==========================
Asking Price: RM 210,000 Nego
==========================

For more info or viewing session, please contact me:

Afiq Hazwan
REN 14426
显示
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
850 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:32 PM
Eye icon 次观看
10284

房产位置

附近设施

Dhillon Medical Centre
463 英尺
医疗 诊所
Rawang Spice House
495 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
JP Dental Clinic
591 英尺
医疗 牙医
游乐场
728 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Patel & Kim
801 英尺
医疗 诊所
Nesan Curry House
827 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
McDonald's
Jalan Pusat Bandar
837 英尺
餐饮 快餐
McCafé
843 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Ali Maju
883 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Mohd Chan
886 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Secret Recipe
892 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Baker's Cottage
899 英尺
购物 面包店

房贷计算器

类似房产

180,000 MYR 207 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
868 平方英尺
Nicky Lai
1个月前 1471
138,000 MYR 207 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
667 平方英尺
Raymerc Lim
1个月前 1608
210,000 MYR 247 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Rain Lee
4个月前 5312
220,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Rain Lee
5个月前 6098
215,000 MYR 253 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Richard Tan
5个月前 5467
238,000 MYR 317 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Andy Yap Wai Soon
9个月前 19214

也看看

Afiq Hazwan
房源 11