保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Pangsapuri Ceria Taman Kinrara Seksyen 4 Puchong, Puchong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

130,000 MYR
200 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
650
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Pangsapuri Ceria Taman Kinrara Seksyen 4 Puchong For SALE

PROPERTY DETAILS :
- 100% Loan
- Tingkat 3
- Below Harga
- Strata Title
- Built Up : 650 sqft
- Bedrooms : 3 Bathroom 2
- 0% Down Payment
- Selling Rm130k

AMENITIES :
- 99 Speedmart, Star Grocer, Checkers, Giant, Aeon, Lutos, IOI Mall
- SK Bukit Kuchai, SMK Batu 8
- LRT
- Sunway Medical
- Sunway Piramid
- IOI Mall 10min drive
- Near Puchong LRT 10min
- Kesas highway 5min
- Bukit Jalil 5 min
- Hospital, police station nearby

Please call me viewing
Ron Chin 显示
(call/whatapps/sms)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
650 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:29 PM
Eye icon 次观看
2844

房产位置

附近设施

Klinik Segara
141 英尺
医疗 诊所
Restoran Ma Bo
174 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KK Super Mart
184 英尺
购物 便利店
Ding Xiang Sang Nyuk Noodles
197 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Restoran Cha Chan Teng
213 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Klinik Selva
236 英尺
医疗 诊所
餐馆
292 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Restoran Foong Lei
305 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Careclinics
315 英尺
医疗 诊所
7-Eleven
331 英尺
购物 便利店
Klinik Medilife
Jalan Bandar 2
364 英尺
医疗 诊所
Be Pharmacy
Jalan Bandar 2
394 英尺
医疗 药店

房贷计算器

类似房产

370,000 MYR 346 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,068 平方英尺
Nicole Lee
2周前 1427
105,000 MYR 173 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
606 平方英尺
norafendi kason
1个月前 4079
230,000 MYR 307 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Jessica Tai
1个月前 3983
260,000 MYR 289 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Sherman Tan
1个月前 2367
165,000 MYR 240 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
687 平方英尺
Jasper
1个月前 2539
185,000 MYR 236 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
785 平方英尺
Omar Nawawi
1个月前 2537

也看看

Ron chin
房源 51