保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Villa Orkid @ Segambut, Segambut, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

610,000 MYR
387 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,577
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Villa Orkid @ Segambut
- 1577sqft
- 4 rooms, 3 baths. 2 parking
- Freehold, Strata Tittle
- Renovated Kitchen Cabinet, Cooker Hob
- Airconds, Water Heaters
- Jungle View
- Mid Floor
- Freehold
Selling Price 610k

Interested pls call Bowie 显示 appointment for viewing or email to 显示

OWNERS WELCOME TO LIST
Thanks all the supports from the bottom of my heart. =)
#Experience Banker and Lawyer can be arrange
#100% Refund Booking if Loan Rejected By Bank
#Downpayment can withdraw EPF account 2

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,577 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:24 PM
Eye icon 次观看
5245

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
125 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
217 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
814 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
958 英尺
交通 停车场
SMK Segambut
1,142 英尺
教育 学校
停车场
1,329 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,358 英尺
交通 停车场
SK Segambut
1,365 英尺
教育 学校
停车场
1,493 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,503 英尺
交通 停车场
Tōgeya
1,850 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Pit Stop
1,867 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

580,000 MYR 432 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,342 平方英尺
Jan Tham
1个月前 327
1,480,000 MYR 424 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
5 浴室
3,493 平方英尺
Ray Oh
1个月前 544
390,000 MYR 275 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,420 平方英尺
fatin
6个月前 1736
2,650,000 MYR 979 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,707 平方英尺
Andy Lau
9个月前 4092
475,000 MYR 306 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,554 平方英尺
Fikri Ahmad
9个月前 3858
1,700,000 MYR 625 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,720 平方英尺
Elvis Kok
10个月前 4325

也看看

Bowie Liao
房源 2