保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Sunway Wellesley Garden Villas, Bukit Mertajam, 槟城, 马来西亚

600,000 MYR
367 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,636
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
3
浴室

描述

🏡 Sunway Wellesley Garden Villas
📍Located at BM Town Area
⭐ Lower Unit
⭐ Kitchen renovated
⭐ 3 rooms 3 bathrooms
⭐ Nice environment

Amenities & Facilities
🚗 10 mins++ to Penang Bridge/ North-South Expressway
🚗 15 mins+- to Sunway Carnival Mall/ Icon/ Auto City/ Prai Industrial Area
🚗 Easy access to Permatang Pauh/ Bandar Perda/ Berapit/ Kulim areas

🙌 Welcome to Call or WhatsApp for further details and viewing arrangement with 🧑 Will Tan ( 显示)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,636 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 4:00 PM
Eye icon 次观看
12505

房产位置

附近设施

游乐场
545 英尺
休闲 游乐场
KFC
558 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Tealive
561 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Secret Recipe
568 英尺
餐饮 快餐
99 Speedmart
797 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
1,250 英尺
交通 停车场
Klinik Desa Permatang Rawa
1,480 英尺
医疗 诊所
游乐场
1,532 英尺
休闲 游乐场
MF Mart
1,883 英尺
购物 超市
Addict
2,014 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Starbucks
2,211 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
停车场
2,244 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

580,000 MYR 363 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,600 平方英尺
Tracy Chuah
1个月前 2868
560,000 MYR 349 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,604 平方英尺
Ng Ze Feng
1个月前 2855
518,000 MYR 327 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,582 平方英尺
Seah Jack Tom
1个月前 2844
520,000 MYR 329 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,582 平方英尺
Jie En
1个月前 3358
520,000 MYR 329 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,582 平方英尺
Jen Tan 010-5668304
1个月前 3513
550,000 MYR 348 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
1,582 平方英尺
Sam Khor
1个月前 4115

也看看

Will Tan
房源 18