保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Townhouse D' Puncak Bandar Seri Putra, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

369,000 MYR
192 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,920
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

✅ ✅ New Listing ✅ ✅

🔥🔥 BELOW MARKET 🔥🔥

WTS / FOR SALE :

House For Sale Townhouse D' Puncak Bandar Seri Putra, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor (Upper Level)

📍 Bangi, Selangor

Townhouse, Single Storey, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Intermediate
Built-up Size : 1,240 sqft
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms

Asking Price : RM 369,000

➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖

(Upper Level) Townhouse D' Puncak Bandar Seri Putra
Below Market Price
.
=====================
HARGA : RM369,000.00
=====================
Details:
~ Type : Townhouse (Upper Level)
~ Tenure : Freehold (non bumi lot)
~ Land Area : 178 meter persegi @ 1,920 sqft (24 x 80 sqft)
~ Built Up Area : 115.27 meter persegi @ 1240 sqft (approximately)
~ 3 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms
~ CS Hypermarket
~ Hong Leong Bank, Bank Simpanan Nasional
~ Klinik Kesihatan Bandar Seri Putra, Klinik Desa Bangi
~ Klinik, 7 Eleven, 99 Speedmart, Restaurants, Shoplots
~ McDonalds, Pizza Hut, Domino Pizza, KFC, Secret Recipe, Ayamas
~ Petronas Station
.
Easy Access:
~ PLUS Highway (Exit Putra Mahkota)
~ ELITE Highway
~ LEKAS Highway
~ 5 min to Nilai 3
~ 5 min exit from Putra Mahkota toll
~ 5 min to KTM Bangi
~ 15 min to UKM, Bangi,
~ 20 min to Kajang & Semenyih town
~ 25 min to Putrajaya
~ 25 min to KLIA / KLIA2
~ 30 min to Seremban
.
~ Bonus :
• Below Market Price
• Fully extended Level Upstairs.
• All Room with Aircond

NOTE:
~ MV= RM390K
~Booking serendah RM1,000

id:lianakabsah

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,920 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:59 PM
Eye icon 次观看
5978

房产位置

附近设施

Kedai Kak Ina
13 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
400 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
479 英尺
交通 停车场
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bangi
594 英尺
教育 学校
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (C) Yoke Min, Bangi
1,093 英尺
教育 学校
Richeese Factory
1,768 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Starbucks
1,804 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Star Grocer
1,883 英尺
购物 超市
Nando's