保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Level 1 Sri Cempaka Apartment Bandar Puchong Jaya, Puchong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

350,000 MYR
412 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
850
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FREEHOLD Level 1 Sri Cempaka Apartment Bandar Puchong Jaya Selangor

===============================
ASKING PRICE : RM350,000
===============================

UNIT DETAILS
Type : Apartment
Tenure : FREEHOLD (Bumi Lot) Title : Individual Strata Title completed
Build up : 850 sqft Level : 1st floor
Bedroom : 3
Bathroom : 2
Parking Lot : 1 lot
Maintenance Fee : RM110/month

ADDITIONAL DETAILS
✅Kitchen Cabinets
✅Corner Unit

FACILITIES
🔸Gated & Guarded 🔸Opem Badminton Court 🔸Playground

AMENITIES
✅SK & SMK Pusat Bandar Puchong 1&2
✅Convenience Stores & Varieties Eateries
✅IOI Mall, Setia Walk, Sunway Pyramid, Lotus, Hero
✅Taman Wawasan Recreational Park
LRT : IOI Puchong Jaya, Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Puteri

===========================
PRICE: RM350,000

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
850 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:50 PM
Eye icon 次观看
2553

房产位置

附近设施

Klinik Segara
141 英尺
医疗 诊所
Restoran Ma Bo
174 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KK Super Mart
184 英尺
购物 便利店
Ding Xiang Sang Nyuk Noodles
197 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Restoran Cha Chan Teng
213 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Klinik Selva
236 英尺
医疗 诊所
餐馆
292 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Restoran Foong Lei
305 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Careclinics
315 英尺
医疗 诊所
7-Eleven
331 英尺
购物 便利店
Klinik Medilife
Jalan Bandar 2
364 英尺
医疗 诊所
Be Pharmacy
Jalan Bandar 2
394 英尺
医疗 药店

房贷计算器

类似房产

105,000 MYR 173 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
606 平方英尺
norafendi kason
1个月前 4069
230,000 MYR 307 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Jessica Tai
1个月前 3973
260,000 MYR 289 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Sherman Tan
1个月前 2357
165,000 MYR 240 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
687 平方英尺
Jasper
1个月前 2529
185,000 MYR 236 MYR / 平方英尺