保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Block L, Cheras Intan Apartment, Taman Cheras Intan, Batu 9 Cheras, Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

298,000 MYR
351 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
850
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

RENOVATED CANTIK ‼️
Cheras Intan Apartment , Taman Cheras Intan
Batu 9 Cheras.

* Renovated & Below MV
* Balcony Facing Playground
* Gated and Guarded

Full Loan Accepted 1K Deposit✅

PRICE : RM 298,000 Nego
Market Value : 330K

Property Details :
-Block L
-Freehold
-Level 5
-Strata Ready But Not Perfected
-Medium Cost With Lift
-850 sqft
-3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
-1 Car Park (Covered Parking)
-Maintenance Fee RM 121.50
-Renovated Unit : Plaster Ceiling , Kitchen Cabinet, Window Kitchen Area
- Partial Furnish Aircond, Wardrobe, Kitchen Cabinet

●●●
Syed
wa.me/ 显示
#syap

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
850 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:49 PM
Eye icon 次观看
3098

房产位置

附近设施

FamilyMart
56 英尺
购物 便利店
Snacks Monster
62 英尺
购物 便利店
Starbucks
69 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Pizza Hut
72 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
You City Retail
95 英尺
购物 购物中心
Pauline's
98 英尺
餐饮 快餐
TMC
121 英尺
购物 超市
ZUS Coffee
141 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Chagee
151 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
7-Eleven
187 英尺
购物 便利店
Health Lane Family Pharmacy
220 英尺
医疗 药店
Mixue
246 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

250,000 MYR 332 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
753 平方英尺
Mohd Bukhari bin Mohd Shaupi
1个月前 4310
200,000 MYR 290 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
689 平方英尺
DANIEL FAIZ
1个月前 4440
170,000 MYR 262 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Vincent Vince
1个月前 4461
620,000 MYR 694 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
893 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
1个月前 3986
280,000 MYR 352 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
796 平方英尺
Megan Wong
1个月前 4067
295,000 MYR 243 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,212 平方英尺
Kent Yeo
1个月前 2622

也看看

Syed Shah
房源 22