保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Double Storey House Bandar Saujana Putra SP6, Jenjarom, Bandar Saujana Putra, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

400,000 MYR
400 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,000
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

For Sale

[WELL MAINTAIN ] Double Storey House Bandar Saujana Putra SP6, Jenjarom

Details:
* Land Size 18x55 sf
* Built up 1000 sqft ( approx)
* 4 Room 3 Bath

- MAHSA Hospital
- Segi Fresh, Econsave, Eco shop, Mr DIY, Petronas, KFC, Pizza Hut, 7Eleven, 99 Speedmart
- Chinese, Mamak, Thai, Arab and Western Restaurants
- MAHSA University, MAHSA Private School, Islamic Private School Sekolah Kebangsaan, Sekolah Menengah

Accessibility :
===========
-ELITE Highway
-SKVE Highway
-MEX Highway

=======================
Asking Price: RM 400K
=======================
DEPOSIT : 10% (3.24% BOOKING, 6.76% upon SPA).
Lawyer and Bank can be arranged.

For exclusive viewing contact :

SAYANI 显示
REN 42425
HartaGrid Properties
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,000 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 12:01 PM
Eye icon 次观看
5585

房产位置

附近设施

Mixue
495 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
KFC
522 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Guardian
528 英尺
医疗 药店
Secret Recipe
541 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Tealive
564 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Pizza Hut
568 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
617 英尺
购物 便利店
Marrybrown
682 英尺
餐饮 快餐
FamilyMart
804 英尺
购物 便利店
Burger King
899 英尺
餐饮 快餐
99 Speedmart
932 英尺
购物 超市
MAHSA Specialist Hospital
Jalan SP 1/3
958 英尺
医疗 医院

房贷计算器

类似房产

465,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
Jim Ling
2个月前 1141
570,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,012 平方英尺
Irwan REN 01598
2个月前 1343
435,000 MYR 339 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,285 平方英尺
Irwan REN 01598
2个月前 1343
520,000 MYR 325 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,600 平方英尺
HartanahMewah
2个月前 1523
335,000 MYR 258 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
Azizul Kamarul Zaman
3个月前 3731
435,000 MYR 194 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
2,240 平方英尺
En Nazmi Ejen Hartanah 0196383808
4个月前 2990

也看看

Sayani
房源 9