保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Amansiara Townhouse, Selayang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

380,000 MYR
337 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,129
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Amansiara Townhouse @ Selayang
Interested call Yanis 显示 for viewing.
- Leasehold
- 1129sf
- 3Room 2Bath
- G Floor
- Renovated
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Gated and Guarded

Asking Price RM380k nego

More details or arrange viewing can Call or Whatsapp me.
Yanis
013
932
8627

WELCOME OWNER LISTING.
WILL PROVIDE ALL THE PROPERTY SERVICE.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,129 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:59 AM
Eye icon 次观看
4784

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
348 英尺
交通 停车场
Big Pharmacy
1,142 英尺
医疗 药店
Marrybrown
1,165 英尺
餐饮 快餐
99 Speedmart
Jalan 2/8
1,270 英尺
购物 超市
CU
1,299 英尺
购物 便利店
Tealive
1,316 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Domino's
1,332 英尺
餐饮 快餐
KFC
1,371 英尺
餐饮 快餐
ZUS Coffee
1,375 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
停车场
1,519 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,555 英尺
交通 停车场
Watsons
1,565 英尺
医疗 药店

房贷计算器

类似房产

500,000 MYR 500 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
1个月前 2141
530,000 MYR 353 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
FAEIZ MOHD PROPERTY
1个月前 657
565,000 MYR 342 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,650 平方英尺
FAAT RAHMAN
1个月前 943
400,000 MYR 531 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
753 平方英尺
HERMAN SHAH
3个月前 2068
385,000 MYR 385 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
ZAHARAH BT HASNAS
4个月前 1916
570,000 MYR 270 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
2,109 平方英尺
Abdul Qadir bin Salleh
4个月前 2683

也看看

Yanis Cheong
房源 9