保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

2 Storey Bungalow Rasah Kemayan, Seremban 2, 森美兰, 马来西亚

2,000,000 MYR
235 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
8,502
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
5
浴室

描述

2 Storey Bungalow Rasah Kemayan, Seremban 2

ASKING PRICE: RM 2 mill (view to offer)

- Double Storey Bungalow
- Freehold / Non bumi Lot
- Foreigner can buy
- Land Area : 8502 sqft
- Built Up : 5,000 sqft (approximately)
- 5 Bedrooms, 5 Baths
- Plaster Ceiling
- Built-in cabinet in Wet and dry kitchen
- Complete wardrobes
- Jacuzzi
- Green Area
- Facing South West
- Hilltop greenery area
- Spacious and majestic

AMENITIES:
SK & SMK Seremban 2
International Schools SOKA and Matrix
Private schools Zenith, Summit 2, Sri Pelangi Bandar Ainsdale
Hospital Tuanku Jaafar
Private hospitals KPJ and Columbia Asia
AEON, Mydin, Lotus
Shoplot, Restaurants, Petrol Station

ACCESSIBILITY :
PLUS Highway
LEKAS Highway

ASKING PRICE: RM 2 mill (view to offer)

For more information and viewing arrangement,
Pls contact Rena Rahman | REN 26499
显示
O183278OO5

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
8,502 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:52 AM
Eye icon 次观看
9214

房产位置

附近设施

公园
942 英尺
休闲 公园
Park Avenue S2 Playground
2,848 英尺
休闲 公园
99 Speedmart
3,068 英尺
购物 超市
PASARAYA DANIYA
Jalan S2 F22
3,268 英尺
购物 便利店
Sekolah Kebangsaan Wawasan Seremban 2
3,675 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

880,000 MYR 164 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
5,381 平方英尺
RENA RAHMAN
4个月前 3421
1,100,000 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
3,000 平方英尺
Ahmed Ezizy Shaari
4个月前 3916
750,000 MYR 113 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
6,627 平方英尺
Hassan Suhaimi
4个月前 4228
1,100,000 MYR 204 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
5,382 平方英尺
Khuzaifah Abd Rahman
4个月前 4132
1,200,000 MYR 185 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
6,500 平方英尺
Sree Raaja Rajasegaran
5个月前 4545
750,000 MYR 113 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
6,627 平方英尺
Azlan
5个月前 4618