保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Perdana Villa, Cheras, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

250,000 MYR
310 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
806
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Perdana Villa @ Pandan Perdana
Perdana Villa Duplex
- Limited Unit
- Size : 806sf
- 3room 2bathroom
- Duplex Unit (1st floor)
- Low Density
- Partly Furnished (Air-cond, Fan, Lighting, Kitchen table top & etc..)
- RM250,000.00 Nego

Location : Pandan Perdana
- Easy access to MRR2 highway
- 5 min to LRT station, MRT station, Foodcourt, 99 Speedmart
- 10 min to Aeon Cheras, Sunway Velocity, My Town Shopping Mall, Ikea Cheras, Sunway Medical Centre, Leisure Mall, Eko Cheras, Pantai Hospital

For more information or viewing appointment please contact :
Ron Liew 显示 (REN 02710)

~OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST~

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
806 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:33 AM
Eye icon 次观看
2992

房产位置

附近设施

99 Speedmart
620 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
938 英尺
交通 停车场
YPC International College
1,037 英尺
教育 学院
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pandan Perdana
1,273 英尺
教育 学校
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf
1,385 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
99 Speedmart
1,486 英尺
购物 超市
McDonald's
1,496 英尺
餐饮 快餐
1Shamelin Shopping Mall
1,565 英尺
购物 购物中心
Lulu Hypermarket
1,791 英尺
购物 超市
99 Speedmart
1,991 英尺
购物 超市
Blue Zone Cafe
2,254 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
2,369 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

246,000 MYR 336 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
732 平方英尺
Conie lai
1个月前 1341
255,000 MYR 392 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Razif
1个月前 1376
290,000 MYR 396 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
732 平方英尺
Richard Tan
1个月前 1594
370,000 MYR 372 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
995 平方英尺
HJ LIM
1个月前 1593
235,000 MYR 420 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
560 平方英尺
Jamal Bin Abdullah
1个月前 1406
258,888 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Howard Tang
2个月前 1412