保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Jalan Helang,Taman Scientex,81700 Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, 柔佛, 马来西亚

485,000 MYR
154 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
3,154
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

For More Information
Call / Whatsapp : 显示 ( Ms Goh )

***************
Asking : RM 485k
***************

Double Storey Terrace
Jalan Helang,Taman Scientex,81700 Pasir Gudang

Properties Info :
==================
→ Land Size : 18 + 27 x 70 (3154 sqft)
→ 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms

- Kitchen cabinet & table top
- Dry kitchen extended 6' ft
- Add 1 room 6'x19' ft
- Extended 1 room 12'x25' ft
- Car park Mosaic
- Autogated

* We Also Provide Bank Loan Application Services And Legal Services Consultation.
* If You Have A Home, Shop & Land To Sell, We Have Existing Buyers.
Please Contact Us For Free Consultation. Thank you.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
3,154 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, Aug 23, 2024 8:08 PM
Eye icon 次观看
3434

房产位置

附近设施

Taman Permainan
1,135 英尺
休闲 公园
McDonald's
Jalan Kong Kong
1,227 英尺
餐饮 快餐
SMK Kota Masai
Jalan Bacang 27
1,706 英尺
教育 学校
Kijang Park
2,283 英尺
休闲 公园
Rosni Cafe
2,746 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kolej Komuniti Pasir Gudang
2,818 英尺
教育 学院
Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan Sports Complex
2,966 英尺
休闲 体育中心
Kancil Recreation Park
3,173 英尺
休闲 公园
学校
3,182 英尺
教育 学校
Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan Students Cafe
3,192 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Cafe HI-10
3,281 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kancil
3,281 英尺
休闲 游乐场

房贷计算器

类似房产

650,000 MYR 210 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
5 浴室
3,098 平方英尺
Shahrul Haq
3个月前 10580
460,000 MYR 393 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,170 平方英尺
Pandora Property Management
3个月前 9726
460,000 MYR 256 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,800 平方英尺
SHAZREEN SHAFIE
4个月前 11337
440,000 MYR 368 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,195 平方英尺
Hakim Abdullah
4个月前 9748
417,000 MYR 349 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,195 平方英尺
AZIM HAZIQ
4个月前 7312
460,000 MYR 256 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,800 平方英尺