保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

新的

Taman Bukit Teratai, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

350,000 MYR
397 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
882
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Taman Bukit Teratai Townhouse, Ampang for Sales
1st Floor Asking : RM 350K
For Rent : RM 1300

Upper Floor
Built-up size : 882sf
3 Room 2 Bath
Partly furnish with kitchen cabinet and cooker hood
Living Hall with air con and fan
Well maintained

Description
Taman Bukit Teratai Townhouse nearby amenities: =
3 minutes to morning market & night market. 5 shop lot , restaurants mamak stall, mini market, bank, post office and etc.
Supermarkets/Hypermarkets/Shopping Malls: - Paragon Shopping Mall Giant Pandan Capital The Store Point Tesco Extra AEON BIG -Ampang
Mytown -Sunway Velocity Maluri and Hospital Ampang
SMK Seraya, SK Teratai, Sekolah Agama Al Huda. As Salam, SJKC On Pong 2 and KPTM
KL Bank Maybank, CIMB Bank, Public and Hong Leong Bank

Easy Accessible to,
BESRAYA Highway, MRR2, AKLEY, DUKE, and Cheras (Grand Saga)

Please contact Franca Teh 显示 to arrange for private viewing

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
882 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 24, 2026 12:24 AM
Eye icon 次观看
23

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

315,000 MYR 318 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
990 平方英尺
Kenny
1周前 701
395,000 MYR 282 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Muhammad Danish Govindarajan
1周前 1105
450,000 MYR 409 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
Hussin Ali Idris
2周前 1688
398,000 MYR 468 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Harun Osman
2个月前 4201
398,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,065 平方英尺
MAUDUDI
2个月前 4326
398,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,065 平方英尺
Izzat Sufi 016-2074258
2个月前 4575

也看看

Franca Teh REN 07020
房源 5