保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

Jalan Song Ban Kheng, Bukit Mertajam, 槟城, 马来西亚

330,000 MYR
487 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
678
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Seri Emas Apartment For Sale

Tastefully Renovated Unit, like showroom

Full loan available !!!

📍 Jalan Song Ban Kheng, Bukit Mertajam

✅ 678 Square feet
✅ Freehold
✅ 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
✅ High Floor
✅ Maintenance fee RM 90

Selling price RM 330,000

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
678 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 24, 2026 12:16 AM
Eye icon 次观看
20

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

388,000 MYR 408 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
950 平方英尺
Darold Tan
1个月前 2745
308,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
KW property consultant
2个月前 2164
215,000 MYR 239 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
SHANTHI
3个月前 6773
148,000 MYR 164 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Amber Ang 0105336789
4个月前 5499
345,000 MYR 345 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
SIMON NG
6个月前 6168
398,000 MYR 498 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
800 平方英尺
SIMON NG
7个月前 7959

也看看

Jimmy Chew
房源 23