保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Jalan Suria 47, Masai, 柔佛, 马来西亚

180,000 MYR
240 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
750
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Pangsapuri Sri Delima flat with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished for sale, Spanning 750 sqft & well maintain, this well-appointed unit is located in Jalan Suria 47,Seri Alam , Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including SJK(C) Masai (1.5 km) and SK Seri Alam 2 (1.5 km) for educational needs. Shop 99 Speed Mart (0.6 km) for your daily essentials & Lotus's Seri Alam , Today's Market . The unit features essential comforts such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a washing machine, With easy access to public transport and vibrant local attractions, this property is perfect for families and professionals alike. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a lovely flat in a prime location!

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
750 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 23, 2026 12:17 AM
Eye icon 次观看
140

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

188,000 MYR 318 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
592 平方英尺
Leo Lee
2天前 236
220,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Leo Lee
2天前 237
198,000 MYR 233 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Betty Ng
3天前 306
198,000 MYR 233 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Kang Wen Xiang
3天前 284
198,000 MYR 302 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
656 平方英尺
Thum Property
4天前 355
155,000 MYR 238 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
650 平方英尺
Dean wong
5天前 445

也看看

Jocelyn
房源 15