保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Taman kubang pasu 2, Jitra, 吉打, 马来西亚

370,000 MYR
264 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,400
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Rumah Untuk Di Jual.

Teres 2 tingkat
Taman kubang pasu 2, Jitra Kedah DarulAman.

Spesifikasi:
-Freehold
-International Lot
-Keluasan 130.1 m² | 1400 sqft
-4 bilik
-3 bathrooms
-Fully Tiles and Grilled
-Extended with full tiles (5' belakang)
-Mixed and nice neighbourhood.

Berdekatan:
- 1 km sjkc chung hwa
- 1 km Sk rendah/ men jitra
- 3 km lotus jitra
- 3 km maybank,cimb,public bank

Selling price 370k(nego)

Kak Rodziah @ Kak Rod
显示
显示
Ref : ALS02985

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,400 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:46 AM
Eye icon 次观看
38

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

350,000 MYR 250 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
EZZWAN JAAFAR
1个月前 2572
390,000 MYR 247 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
1,582 平方英尺
Rossie Property
1个月前 2218
350,000 MYR 250 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
HASIFAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN
1个月前 1588
340,000 MYR 238 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,431 平方英尺
Muhammad Ammar
2个月前 1676
648,800 MYR 264 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,454 平方英尺
Syed Redho Syed Mokhtar
2个月前 1958
450,000 MYR 222 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,028 平方英尺
Muhammad Ammar
4个月前 3750

也看看

Rodziah
房源 2