保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Bukit Bandaraya Seksyen U11, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

710,000 MYR
323 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,200
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

For Sale RENOVATED and EXTENDED ‼️
FACING OPEN‼️Double Storey Terrace Bukit Bandaraya Seksyen U11 Shah Alam

Asking Price: RM710,000 slightly Nego

Property Details:
• Leasehold Bumi Lot
• Land area: 24'x70' sqft
• Built-up: 2,200sqft
• Individual Title
• 4 Bedrooms + 3 Bathrooms

• Fully Grilled
• Aircond 6 unit

FACILITIES :
• 24hours security (RM70)

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
2,200 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:41 AM
Eye icon 次观看
98

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

600,000 MYR 252 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,380 平方英尺
Effie Azman
17小时前 98
635,000 MYR 302 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,100 平方英尺
Effie Azman
17小时前 98
699,000 MYR 397 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,760 平方英尺
Effie Azman
17小时前 98
640,000 MYR 315 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,030 平方英尺
TS Property
1天前 203
599,990 MYR 286 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,100 平方英尺
Ivan Tee
1天前 204
800,000 MYR 364 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,200 平方英尺
Roger Kuek
3天前 339

也看看

Effie Azman
房源 22