保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Stutong Baru, Kuching, 砂拉越, 马来西亚

620,000 MYR
264 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,352
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄
Stutong Baru
---------------------------------------
• Single-Storey Terrace Intermediate (Bumi Lot)
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathroom
• Land Size: Approx. 5.04 points
---------------------------------------
Price: RM 620k
---------------------------------------
𝙁𝙤𝙧 𝙈𝙤𝙧𝙚 𝙄𝙣𝙛𝙤𝙧𝙢𝙖𝙩𝙞𝙤𝙣 𝙖𝙣𝙙 𝙫𝙞𝙚𝙬𝙞𝙣𝙜, 𝙥𝙡𝙚𝙖𝙨𝙚 𝙙𝙤 𝘾𝙤𝙣𝙩𝙖𝙘𝙩 𝙢𝙚;

𝐊𝐢𝐢𝐩 𝐋𝐚𝐮 (𝐑𝐄𝐍 𝟑𝟗𝟏𝟕𝟔)
☎️ 显示 (WhatsApps/Call)

𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗥𝗼𝗼𝗳 𝗥𝗲𝗮𝗹𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝗱𝗻 𝗕𝗵𝗱 [E(1)1605]
201501022481 (1147810-W)

#sarawak #kuching #houseforrent #houseforsale #firsthomebuyer #kuchingproperty #kuchingkangtao #kuchingsarawak #lppsa #landforsale #fullloan #commercial #residential #propertyinvestment #rentalyield #KiipLau 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
2,352 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:41 AM
Eye icon 次观看
58

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

370,000 MYR 229 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,619 平方英尺
ANEREKA BINTI SAWAL
2个月前 5021
320,000 MYR 202 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,581 平方英尺
KIIP LAU
2个月前 5898
380,000 MYR 317 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
VICTOR
3个月前 10458
378,000 MYR 252 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
ALEX BONG
4个月前 10963
550,000 MYR 442 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,244 平方英尺
ANEREKA BINTI SAWAL
4个月前 13140
280,000 MYR 280 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
Joey Liew REN: 01374
5个月前 13060

也看看

KIIP LAU
房源 5