保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Seri Nilam, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

128,000 MYR
197 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
650
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

1k Depo only, Full Loan, Pangsapuri Seri Nilam, Bandar Baru Ampang

For More Info, Please Call/SMS/Whatapp : 显示
For More Info, Please Call/SMS/Whatapp : 显示

View To Believe!!
【Loan & Lawyer Services Provided】
【100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved】

✅ Full loan
✅ 0% downpayment
✅ Mark up loan / Cash Out
✅ Low booking fee
✅ High rate loan approval
✅ Free stamp duty
✅ Professional lawyer and banker provided
✅ Lppsa loan

REN 30049
显示
Gavin Tai

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
650 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:24 AM
Eye icon 次观看
224

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

185,000 MYR 250 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
740 平方英尺
Howard Tang
2天前 224
167,000 MYR 222 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
751 平方英尺
Asyraf Baharuddin
2天前 224
370,000 MYR 383 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
965 平方英尺
ZULKIFLI ARSHAD
5天前 371
130,000 MYR 200 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
ATIKAH AMIRAH
1周前 807
190,000 MYR 292 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
650 平方英尺
Nur Zahirah
1周前 1027
145,000 MYR 223 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Dunia Luas
1周前 1114

也看看

Gavin Tai
房源 22