保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

新的

C180 Balakong, Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

330,000 MYR
350 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
942
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

🔥Facing Swimming pool (Landed House & Surau) unit for sale

Silk Residence Serviced Apartment For Sale @ C180 Balakong, Cheras.

#942SQFT | 3 Bilik 2 Tandas
#2 Carpark (Side by Side)
#Nice Unit
#Below Market Price
#FREEHOLD

==================================
Process Beli Rumah▼▼▼
==================================
1. View rumah
2. Booking RM 1000
3. Loan Approved
4. Sign SPA
5. Tunggu kutip kunci ( RM 1000 booking Refund )

🔥 【Full Process hanya menggunakan RM 1000】
🔥 【Provide Cash Back Mark Up 1k - 50k】
🔥 【Loan Rejected Booking Fully Refund】
🔥 【Saya provide Banker and Lawyer】
🔥 【First Come First Serve】

==================================
🤞No Hidden Cost 【0% Down-payment 🔥 】
==================================

🏡Take Action now &own your dream home

【Rain Lee (REN 78511) Rain|CariRumah】
☎️ 显示
☎️ 显示
📧 显示

ᦠThe Infinite Estateᦠ
📍D12 (Level 2) Cheras Centrepoint
Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.

【DISCLAIMER】
Photo for display only. Actual unit may differ to protect privacy.
Owner have unit can contact me as well.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
942 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:05 AM
Eye icon 次观看
181

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

280,000 MYR 182 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,538 平方英尺
Keith Lee
2周前 1520
335,000 MYR 394 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Amira Arifin
1个月前 4517
400,000 MYR 345 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,161 平方英尺
even chong
2个月前 2969
486,000 MYR 342 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
4 浴室
1,421 平方英尺
Calvin Chew & Michele Lum
2个月前 3041
365,000 MYR 325 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,124 平方英尺
LISS AZIZ
3个月前 8590
265,000 MYR 232 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,142 平方英尺
LISS AZIZ
3个月前 8877

也看看

Rain Lee
房源 94