保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

新的

The Strand, Kota Damansara, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

350,000 MYR
435 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
805
大小 (平方英尺)
1
卧室
1
浴室

描述

ENCORP STRAND RESIDENCES @ KOTA DAMANSARA

The Strand, Kota Damansara Petaling Jaya

For Sale : RM350,000

Details :
=======
- Studio Unit
- Bedroom : 1
- Bathrooms : 1
- Parking: 1
- Built up: 803 sqft
- Leasehold
- Corner Unit
- Fully furnished
- Very nice condition, and well maintained
- Connected to The Strand Shopping Mall
- Hot and Strategic location

NOTES:
- 100% Loan
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
- 1 Stop Service Provided

For further enquiry or viewing appointment
Please contact Jecelyn @ 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
1
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
805 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:04 AM
Eye icon 次观看
177

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

350,000 MYR 556 MYR / 平方英尺
1 卧室
2 浴室
630 平方英尺
ALVIN TEOH
5个月前 2918
379,999 MYR 574 MYR / 平方英尺
1 卧室
2 浴室
662 平方英尺
Howard Tang
1年前 3272

也看看

Jecelyn
房源 7