保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Jalan PJU 28, Petaling Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

4,800,000 MYR
565 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
8,500
大小 (平方英尺)
7
卧室
6
浴室

描述

Double Storey Bungalow Tropicana Sunway Damansara, Petaling Jaya

⭐️LOW DENSITY SURROUNDING
⭐️PREMIUM POSITIONING
⭐️LUXURY TROPICAL BUNGALOW
⭐️CLASSIC MODERN CONCEPT

Asking Price : RM 4,800,000 Only‼️‼️

PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Freehold
- Freehold Open
- Individual Title
- Land Area : 8,500 Sqft.
- Built up : 6,350 Sqft. (Approx)
- 7 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Huge Car porch (can fit up to 7 cars)
- Gates & Guarded
- Location : Jalan PJU 28 @ Sunway Damansara

AMENITIES :
- ±5km to Tropicana Medical Centre
- ±6km to KPJ Damansara Specialist Hospital
- ±10km to Hospital Sungai Buloh
- ±3km to SEGi University
- ±5km to Sri KDU International School
- ±6km to HELP University
- ±7km to KDU University College
- ±3km to Sunway Giza Mall
- ±4km to The Curve
- ±4km to IPC Shopping Centre
- ±4km IKEA Damansara
- ±6km to 1 Utama Shopping Centre

ACCESSBILITY :
- ±1.5 km to LDP Highway
- ±3 km to NKVE
- ±5 km to SPRINT Highway
- ±15–20 km to Kuala Lumpur City Centre

Kindly contact :-

KHAIRUL
显示
ERA REALTOR

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
7
Bathtub icon 浴室
6
Maximize icon 大小
8,500 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
7
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:25 AM
Eye icon 次观看
16

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

2,700,000 MYR 255 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
5 浴室
10,600 平方英尺
Hazlin Miswan
3天前 196
3,800,000 MYR 442 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
8,600 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
2个月前 1618
5,500,000 MYR 647 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
8,500 平方英尺
Abbie Tong
3个月前 3065
1,800,000 MYR 314 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
5,730 平方英尺
KHAIRI AZIZI KAMAL HADRI
4个月前 2565
2,100,000 MYR 205 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
5 浴室
10,237 平方英尺
Wan Azlan Ahmad
4个月前 2774
1,800,000 MYR 293 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
6,150 平方英尺
Mohd Haikal
4个月前 2771

也看看

KHAIRUL 018-9196972
房源 10