保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

Puteri Bayu, Puchong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

370,000 MYR
409 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
904
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

SALE: Puteri Bayu, Puchong
-------------------

** 904sf
** 2 designated car park
** High floor
** 3 rooms 2 bath
** Renovated with plaster ceiling, build in kitchen cabinet, build in wardrobe at master room
** Freehold

-----------------------
Call Wendy to view now @ 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
904 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:12 AM
Eye icon 次观看
28

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

290,000 MYR 358 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
810 平方英尺
Nicholas Yap
6小时前 29
90,000 MYR 136 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
663 平方英尺
HL Lau
1天前 180
180,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
581 平方英尺
SYAFIQ
1天前 179
368,000 MYR 396 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
930 平方英尺
Muhammad Rashdan Bin Abdul Rashid
5天前 610
160,000 MYR 226 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
708 平方英尺
NANA CHEAH
1周前 689
165,000 MYR 208 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
795 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
1周前 1956

也看看

Wendy Boon 0162088081
房源 11